Αποτελέσματα

2018 Voreia Beer Sirris Challenge 23km

AA

SEX GROUP

AGE GROUP

AGE GROUP

SEX

BIB

NAME

YEAR

TEAM

FINISH TIME

1

1

1

M18-34

Male

200

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΓΙΟΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ

1989

SOUGIOL TEAM

1:26:18

2

2

1

M50+

Male

3

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ

1965

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – HERBALIFE

1:28:02

3

3

1

M35-49

Male

4

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ

1975

BNT Baliotis Nature Trail

1:29:23

4

4

2

M18-34

Male

9

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΤΕΟΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ

1985

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

1:29:24

5

5

2

M35-49

Male

10

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ

1980

KASIMIS TRAINING

1:31:45

6

6

3

M18-34

Male

25

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΚΗΣ

1991

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:32:39

7

7

4

M18-34

Male

118

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ

1991

SOUGIOLTEAM

1:34:22

8

8

2

M50+

Male

8

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΣΟΣ

1968

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:35:44

9

9

3

M35-49

Male

5

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ

1971

SALOMON HELLAS / KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:38:14

10

10

4

M35-49

Male

155

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ

1971

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:41:03

11

1

1

W18-34

Female

2

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΙ

1989

La Sportiva Team Greece

1:41:22

12

11

5

M35-49

Male

135

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΡΥΔΑΣ

1982

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:41:26

13

12

6

M35-49

Male

129

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΕΝΤΟΣ

1977

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:41:43

14

13

7

M35-49

Male

107

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ

1973

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:41:45

15

14

5

M18-34

Male

152

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ

1984

KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP

1:41:50

16

15

8

M35-49

Male

154

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ

1970

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – HERBALIFE NUTRITION

1:42:39

17

16

9

M35-49

Male

97

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

1981

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:43:12

18

17

10

M35-49

Male

87

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΦΛΙΔΗΣ

1976

1:44:31

19

18

11

M35-49

Male

146

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ

1969

ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM

1:45:27

20

19

12

M35-49

Male

54

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ

1971

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ- SYROS RUNNERS

1:45:28

21

20

13

M35-49

Male

116

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΦΙΤΗΣ

1980

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:45:29

22

21

14

M35-49

Male

64

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1980

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:45:35

23

22

15

M35-49

Male

136

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ

1981

BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL

1:45:40

24

23

16

M35-49

Male

7

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ

1975

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

1:45:59

25

24

6

M18-34

Male

158

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ

2003

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

1:47:53

26

25

3

M50+

Male

59

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ

1965

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:48:19

27

26

17

M35-49

Male

36

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ

1969

1:48:47

28

27

18

M35-49

Male

178

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ

1976

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:49:20

29

28

19

M35-49

Male

57

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΖΩΦ

1974

AQUA FORMA

1:49:23

30

29

4

M50+

Male

140

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ

1965

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:49:31

31

30

20

M35-49

Male

62

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΒΕΗΣ

1974

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:49:39

32

31

7

M18-34

Male

95

ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1989

1:49:44

33

32

21

M35-49

Male

167

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ

1979

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΘΛΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:50:08

34

33

22

M35-49

Male

151

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ

1974

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΘΛΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:50:17

35

34

5

M50+

Male

67

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΛΙΛΟΣ

1956

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:50:42

36

35

23

M35-49

Male

115

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ

1970

1:52:08

37

36

6

M50+

Male

172

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1963

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – HERBALIFE NUTRITION

1:52:15

38

37

24

M35-49

Male

98

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

1981

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:52:39

39

38

8

M18-34

Male

143

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ

1984

KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP

1:52:46

40

39

7

M50+

Male

130

ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ

1956

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:52:53

41

2

2

W18-34

Female

164

ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1987

SOUGIOLTEAM

1:52:55

42

40

25

M35-49

Male

77

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΟΣ

1982

1:53:33

43

41

8

M50+

Male

37

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ

1968

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:53:37

44

42

26

M35-49

Male

70

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ

1969

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:53:46

45

3

3

W18-34

Female

19

ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΒΑΤΖΙΑΝΗ

1994

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:53:46

46

43

27

M35-49

Male

165

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ

1983

ΣΔΥΘ

1:53:49

47

44

9

M50+

Male

35

ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΪΜΗΣ

1957

O.S.B.E.T

1:54:05

48

4

1

W35-49

Female

89

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ

1972

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:54:42

49

45

28

M35-49

Male

50

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ

1974

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:55:22

50

5

2

W35-49

Female

6

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΑΠΚΑ

1983

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:55:47

51

46

29

M35-49

Male

100

ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΚΙΔΗΣ

1974

1:56:26

52

47

30

M35-49

Male

22

ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

1972

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:56:49

53

48

31

M35-49

Male

109

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΙΩΣΟΣ

1982

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:57:14

54

49

10

M50+

Male

48

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ

1967

ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ

1:57:50

55

50

32

M35-49

Male

111

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ

1971

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:58:22

56

51

33

M35-49

Male

93

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1983

1:58:27

57

52

34

M35-49

Male

132

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΑΛΑΣ

1982

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

1:58:28

58

53

35

M35-49

Male

161

ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ

1979

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

1:58:58

59

54

9

M18-34

Male

168

ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

1995

ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:00:06

60

55

36

M35-49

Male

51

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1969

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:00:18

61

56

37

M35-49

Male

34

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ

1971

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:00:19

62

57

11

M50+

Male

134

ΜΑΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ

1961

2:00:21

63

58

12

M50+

Male

18

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ

1968

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:00:55

64

59

38

M35-49

Male

76

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ

1972

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:01:01

65

60

39

M35-49

Male

139

ΗΣΑΪΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

1975

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:01:17

66

61

1

NC

Male

17

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ

2:01:35

67

62

40

M35-49

Male

114

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ

1975

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:01:40

68

63

41

M35-49

Male

41

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ

1977

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:01:43

69

64

42

M35-49

Male

42

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΗΣ

1979

AQUA FORUM

2:01:44

70

65

10

M18-34

Male

156

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΠΑΣ

1993

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES – SOUGIOL TEAM

2:02:13

71

66

43

M35-49

Male

122

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ

1982

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:03:58

72

67

44

M35-49

Male

66

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΣ

1974

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:04:10

73

68

45

M35-49

Male

180

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ

1971

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:04:10

74

69

13

M50+

Male

81

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ

1953

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:05:16

75

70

46

M35-49

Male

182

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ

1973

ΣΔΥΘ

2:05:46

76

71

14

M50+

Male

31

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ

1962

ΣΔΥΚ

2:06:05

77

72

47

M35-49

Male

86

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

1973

2:06:17

78

73

11

M18-34

Male

171

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1988

2:06:17

79

74

15

M50+

Male

110

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ

1959

ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

2:08:25

80

75

48

M35-49

Male

14

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ

1974

ALTUS RUNNING TEAM

2:08:39

81

6

3

W35-49

Female

32

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΜΑ

1978

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:09:24

82

76

49

M35-49

Male

65

ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ

1983

2:09:59

83

77

16

M50+

Male

159

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΝΙΚΙΟΣ

1966

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:10:24

84

78

17

M50+

Male

145

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1963

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-HERBALIFE NUTRITION

2:10:49

85

79

12

M18-34

Male

63

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ

1996

2:11:02

86

80

18

M50+

Male

142

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ

1960

ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

2:12:50

87

81

50

M35-49

Male

126

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ

1972

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:13:31

88

82

51

M35-49

Male

148

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΩΪΔΗΣ

1972

2:14:00

89

83

52

M35-49

Male

55

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ

1975

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:14:23

90

84

19

M50+

Male

53

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΣΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ

1965

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:14:45

91

85

53

M35-49

Male

12

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

1969

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:15:18

92

86

54

M35-49

Male

79

ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΖΟΣ

1980

Byron Team

2:15:20

93

87

2

NC

Male

162

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ

2:16:02

94

7

1

W50+

Female

16

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ

1968

ΣΔΥΘ

2:16:04

95

88

20

M50+

Male

15

ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ

1966

ΣΔΥΘ

2:16:05

96

89

55

M35-49

Male

163

ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1983

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:16:46

97

90

13

M18-34

Male

176

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ

1993

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:16:46

98

91

56

M35-49

Male

78

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΣ

1974

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:17:23

99

92

57

M35-49

Male

88

ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

1975

BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL

2:17:34

100

93

14

M18-34

Male

20

ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ

1987

LIVERPOOL ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

2:18:08

101

8

4

W18-34

Female

123

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΜΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ

1991

2:18:17

102

94

21

M50+

Male

99

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ

1968

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:19:49

103

95

22

M50+

Male

11

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

1968

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:20:03

104

96

58

M35-49

Male

174

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ

1969

ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM

2:20:42

105

97

23

M50+

Male

103

ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ

1966

Α.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ / Kerkini Lake Runners

2:21:09

106

98

24

M50+

Male

179

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ

1963

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:21:09

107

99

59

M35-49

Male

133

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ

1980

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:21:48

108

9

4

W35-49

Female

52

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ

1981

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:21:48

109

100

60

M35-49

Male

73

ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΤΑΤΗΣ

1976

Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

2:22:37

110

101

61

M35-49

Male

60

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ

1970

KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP

2:22:46

111

102

62

M35-49

Male

181

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

1971

2:23:14

112

10

5

W35-49

Female

157

ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΥΡΚΑΝΙΔΟΥ

1973

2:23:23

113

103

15

M18-34

Male

69

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΛΟΣ

1986

2:23:38

114

11

5

W18-34

Female

44

ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ

1987

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:25:42

115

104

63

M35-49

Male

138

ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ

1978

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS TEAM

2:27:03

116

105

64

M35-49

Male

127

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ

1981

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS TEAM

2:27:03

117

106

25

M50+

Male

121

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ

1965

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS TEAM

2:27:04

118

107

65

M35-49

Male

29

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΕΤΖΕΣ

1973

2:27:05

119

108

66

M35-49

Male

149

ΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ

1983

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:27:44

120

109

16

M18-34

Male

177

ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΑΡΑΣ

2003

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:27:45

121

110

17

M18-34

Male

153

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1993

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:27:45

122

111

18

M18-34

Male

147

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΣ

1988

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:27:46

123

112

19

M18-34

Male

173

ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΕΑΣ

1988

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:27:46

124

113

67

M35-49

Male

144

ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ

1978

ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

2:27:47

125

114

26

M50+

Male

49

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ

1968

2:27:47

126

115

27

M50+

Male

24

ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

1964

2:27:58

127

116

68

M35-49

Male

150

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

1975

RED HOT CHILLY RUNNERS

2:28:13

128

12

6

W18-34

Female

124

ΖΩΗ ΤΣΑΦΑΡΙΔΟΥ

1987

STRENGTH BOX SERRES

2:28:16

129

13

2

W50+

Female

106

ΦΑΝΗ ΣΑΝΔΡΟΥ

1966

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:28:56

130

14

6

W35-49

Female

102

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ

1974

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL

2:29:51

131

117

69

M35-49

Male

101

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ

1973

ΣΩΜΑΤΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ

2:31:00

132

118

28

M50+

Male

28

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ

1966

O.S.B.E.T

2:31:13

133

119

20

M18-34

Male

125

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΦΗΣ

1985

MAMALI I RUN

2:32:03

134

15

3

W50+

Female

47

ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ

1965

2:32:50

135

16

7

W35-49

Female

91

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1972

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:33:23

136

120

21

M18-34

Male

119

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ

1994

STRENGTH BOX SERRES

2:33:51

137

17

7

W18-34

Female

160

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΜΠΑΣΜΑ

1988

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

2:34:42

138

121

29

M50+

Male

61

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ

1960

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:39:19

139

122

70

M35-49

Male

74

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ

1972

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2:42:07

140

123

30

M50+

Male

26

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ

1964

2:43:45

141

124

71

M35-49

Male

117

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

1971

ClainMain Runners

2:45:34

142

18

8

W35-49

Female

175

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗ

1971

ΣΔΥΧ

2:45:34

143

125

31

M50+

Male

13

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ

1967

BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL

2:47:08

144

126

32

M50+

Male

169

ΔΩΡΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1963

ΣΔΥΧ

2:55:51

145

127

72

M35-49

Male

90

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

1973

BeerRunners Komotini

2:56:18

146

128

73

M35-49

Male

84

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ

1973

3:05:37

147

19

4

W50+

Female

33

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1967

O.S.B.E.T

3:32:46

2018 Βόλτα Run 5km

1 , 1 ,1

Male

241

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ

Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:17:36

2 , 1 ,1

Female

259

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΕΛΗ

Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:18:18

3 , 2 , 2

Male

680

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ

0:18:26

4 , 3 , 3

Male

303

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ

ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ

0:19:01

5 , 4 , 4

Male

608

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

OASIS GYM

0:19:07

6 , 5 , 5

Male

641

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΚΟΣ

FIT & DANCE

0:19:23

7 , 6 , 6

Male

646

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΕΝΤΟΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:19:29

8 , 7 , 7

Male

517

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΛΙΩΤΗΣ

0:19:32

9 , 8 , 8

Male

672

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ

0:19:54

10 , 9 , 9

Male

565

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ

0:20:05

11 , 10 , 10

Male

546

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ

0:20:08

12 , 11 , 11

Male

349

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ

0:20:15

13 , 2 , 2

Female

302

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ

ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ

0:20:15

14 , 3 , 3

Female

690

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

0:20:21

15 , 12 , 12

Male

539

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ

0:20:55

16 , 4 , 4

Female

386

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΠΕΚΑ

0:21:01

17 , 13 , 13

Male

293

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ

0:21:05

18 , 14 , 14

Male

372

ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ

0:21:24

19 , 15 , 15

Male

578

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

0:21:37

20 , 5 , 5

Female

437

ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:21:39

21 , 16 , 16

Male

246

ΖΩΗΣ ΔΑΒΙΤΗΣ

Τεχνική κολύμβηση Πανσερραϊκός

0:21:40

22 , 17 , 17

Male

673

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ

0:21:41

23 , 6 , 6

Female

451

ΖΩΗ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗ

0:21:43

24 , 18 , 18

Male

239

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΔΑΡΗΣ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:21:55

25 , 19 , 19

Male

656

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΟΚΟΛΗΣ

0:22:03

26 , 20 , 20

Male

389

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

0:22:13

27 , 21 , 21

Male

425

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΛΟΥΠΗΣ

0:22:15

28 , 22 , 22

Male

568

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΤΙΟΣ

0:22:25

29 , 7 , 7

Female

207

ΖΩΗ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:22:26

30 , 8 , 8

Female

258

ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΕΛΗ

Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:22:27

31 , 23 , 23

Male

664

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΟΥ

0:22:33

32 , 24 , 24

Male

299

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ

0:22:36

33 , 25 , 25

Male

585

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ

0:22:37

34 , 26 , 26

Male

444

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS TEAM

0:22:38

35 , 27 , 27

Male

443

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS TEAM

0:22:38

36 , 28 , 28

Male

455

ΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΖΕΛΕΤΑΣ

0:22:41

37 , 29 , 29

Male

533

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ

0:22:46

38 , 9 , 9

Female

480

ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:23:01

39 , 10 , 10

Female

251

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΔΑΛΓΚΙΤΣΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:23:02

40 , 30 , 30

Male

597

ΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΥ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:23:11

41 , 31 , 31

Male

645

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΤΚΑΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:23:26

42 , 32 , 32

Male

667

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

0:23:31

43 , 33 , 33

Male

282

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ

0:23:33

44 , 34 , 34

Male

636

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

0:23:41

45 , 35 , 35

Male

430

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΒΕΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:23:42

46 , 36 , 36

Male

544

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:23:49

47 , 37 , 37

Male

322

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΕΛΑΚΗΣ

ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:23:50

48 , 38 , 38

Male

371

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΑΪΚΟΣ

0:23:50

49 , 39 , 39

Male

566

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΓΙΚΗΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:23:50

50 , 40 , 40

Male

380

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ

0:24:02

51 , 11 , 11

Female

625

ΒΙΒΗ ΣΑΝΔΡΟΥ

0:24:03

52 , 41 , 41

Male

257

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΝΤΣΑΣ

FIT e DANCE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ

0:24:06

53 , 42 , 42

Male

604

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΜΠΡΟΣ

0:24:10

54 , 43 , 43

Male

202

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:24:11

55 , 44 , 44

Male

594

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ

0:24:17

56 , 45 , 45

Male

557

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ

0:24:17

57 , 46 , 46

Male

375

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΗΤΥΛΙΝΟΣ

0:24:23

58 , 12 , 12

Female

304

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:24:26

59 , 47 , 47

Male

587

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:24:32

60 , 48 , 48

Male

360

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΚΑΤΗΣ

0:24:40

61 , 49 , 49

Male

674

ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ

0:24:41

62 , 50 , 50

Male

504

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ

0:24:41

63 , 13 , 13

Female

250

ΤΖΕΛΑ ΔΕΛΑΦΡΑΓΚΑ

0:24:41

64 , 51 , 51

Male

305

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ

0:24:46

65 , 52 , 52

Male

649

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΣΑΡΗΣ

FIT & DANCE

0:24:53

66 , 53 , 53

Male

215

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:24:57

67 , 14 , 14

Female

422

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ

0:24:57

68 , 54 , 54

Male

580

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΟΥ

0:24:59

69 , 15 , 15

Female

431

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΣΓΟΥΡΑ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:24:59

70 , 55 , 55

Male

479

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗΣ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:25:00

71 , 16 , 16

Female

252

ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΔΑΜΠΑΛΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:25:14

72 , 56 , 56

Male

655

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ

0:25:19

73 , 57 , 57

Male

605

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΥΣΤΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ

0:25:22

74 , 17 , 17

Female

238

ΖΩΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΕΡ

ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:25:31

75 , 58 , 58

Male

537

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:25:32

76 , 59 , 59

Male

695

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΙΟΣ

0:25:33

77 , 60 , 60

Male

691

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΟΓΕΝΙΔΗΣ

0:25:39

78 , 61 , 61

Male

572

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ

0:25:40

79 , 18 , 18

Female

519

ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΓΕΡΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ

0:25:40

80 , 62 , 62

Male

477

ΠΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ

0:25:44

81 , 63 , 63

Male

598

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:25:44

82 , 64 , 64

Male

689

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΠΑΣΗΣ

0:25:46

83 , 19 , 19

Female

491

ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:25:46

84 , 65 , 65

Male

542

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΧΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ

ΚΕ.Θ.Ι.Σ. ΚΈΝΤΡΟ ΘΕΡΑΠΕΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΙΠΠΑΣΊΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:25:56

85 , 20 , 20

Female

379

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΟΥΖΗ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

0:26:01

86 , 21 , 21

Female

225

ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΑΚΗ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:26:02

87 , 66 , 66

Male

505

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ

0:26:13

88 , 67 , 67

Male

617

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:26:13

89 , 22 , 22

Female

548

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ

0:26:16

90 , 68 , 68

Male

435

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ

ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ

0:26:17

91 , 23 , 23

Female

204

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:26:20

92 , 24 , 24

Female

321

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ

0:26:29

93 , 69 , 69

Male

511

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΥΓΑΣ

FIT & DANCE

0:26:30

94 , 70 , 70

Male

336

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

0:26:36

95 , 25 , 25

Female

665

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΙΝΤΑΡΟΥ

0:26:53

96 , 71 , 71

Male

310

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΤΛΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:27:01

97 , 72 , 72

Male

535

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ

0:27:05

98 , 73 , 73

Male

682

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

0:27:13

99 , 26 , 26

Female

596

ΖΩΗ ΝΑΚΟΥ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:27:17

100 , 74 , 74

Male

523

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΦΚΑΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:27:18

101 , 75 , 75

Male

595

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΚΟΥ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:27:18

102 , 76 , 76

Male

681

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΝΙΚΑΣ

0:27:19

103 , 27 , 27

Female

227

ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΦΙΣΙΔΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

0:27:25

104 , 28 , 28

Female

515

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΒΟΖΙΚΗ

FIT & DANCE

0:27:32

105 , 77 , 77

Male

256

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΝΤΣΑΣ

FIT e DANCE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ

0:27:39

106 , 29 , 29

Female

449

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΑΛΟΥΜΤΖΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:27:42

107 , 78 , 78

Male

603

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΤΑΝΤΟΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:27:47

108 , 79 , 79

Male

602

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΑΝΤΟΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:27:48

109 , 80 , 80

Male

441

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΠΕΝΤΖΟΣ

0:27:54

110 , 30 , 30

Female

525

ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:28:03

111 , 31 , 31

Female

576

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΕΑ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:28:05

112 , 32 , 32

Female

569

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΤΙΟΥ

0:28:06

113 , 81 , 81

Male

403

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΙΟΣ

0:28:08

114 , 33 , 33

Female

482

ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΝΑΡΗ

ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ

0:28:09

115 , 34 , 34

Female

230

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:28:10

116 , 82 , 82

Male

496

ΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ

0:28:15

117 , 35 , 35

Female

270

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

0:28:18

118 , 83 , 83

Male

426

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:28:19

119 , 36 , 36

Female

520

ΡΙΤΣΑ ΓΚΑΖΑΚΗ

0:28:20

120 , 37 , 37

Female

564

ΣΙΣΣΥ ΚΛΟΥΤΣΙΝΙΩΤΗ

0:28:20

121 , 84 , 84

Male

300

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ

0:28:23

122 , 85 , 85

Male

298

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ

0:28:23

123 , 38 , 38

Female

301

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΚΑΝΟΥ

0:28:23

124 , 39 , 39

Female

376

ΧΡΥΣΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:28:25

125 , 40 , 40

Female

489

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΕΝΤΑ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:28:28

126 , 41 , 41

Female

317

ΕΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:28:28

127 , 42 , 42

Female

462

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΡΕΒΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:28:29

128 , 86 , 86

Male

399

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ

ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ

0:28:32

129 , 43 , 43

Female

643

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ

0:28:34

130 , 87 , 87

Male

278

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ

ΟΣΦΠ

0:28:34

131 , 88 , 88

Male

583

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΑΣ

OASIS GYM

0:28:35

132 , 89 , 89

Male

516

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΒΡΑΓΚΑΣ

FIT & DANCE

0:28:38

133 , 44 , 44

Female

693

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ

0:28:39

134 , 45 , 45

Female

626

ΔΑΦΝΗ ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ

0:28:49

135 , 90 , 90

Male

692

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

0:28:49

136 , 91 , 91

Male

245

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΒΙΤΗΣ

Τεχνική κολύμβηση Πανσερραϊκός

0:28:52

137 , 92 , 92

Male

552

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:29:14

138 , 93 , 93

Male

442

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:29:15

139 , 94 , 94

Male

567

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:29:17

140 , 46 , 46

Female

593

ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΪΝΑΤΟΥΔΗ

0:29:34

141 , 95 , 95

Male

538

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ

0:29:35

142 , 47 , 47

Female

470

ΣΙΝΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ

0:29:41

143 , 96 , 96

Male

280

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ

0:29:46

144 , 97 , 97

Male

287

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ

0:29:46

145 , 48 , 48

Female

401

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΖΙΩΝΗ

0:29:47

146 , 49 , 49

Female

450

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

0:29:57

147 , 50 , 50

Female

206

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:29:59

148 , 98 , 98

Male

265

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:30:01

149 , 51 , 51

Female

271

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ

ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

0:30:03

150 , 52 , 52

Female

416

ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ

ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:30:06

151 , 53 , 53

Female

266

ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΟΥ

Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:30:07

152 , 99 , 99

Male

264

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

0:30:07

153 , 54 , 54

Female

434

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΟΠΗΛΙΔΟΥ

0:30:08

154 , 55 , 55

Female

296

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:30:10

155 , 56 , 56

Female

490

ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ

FIT e DANCE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ

0:30:13

156 , 57 , 57

Female

609

ΠΕΡΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

0:30:13

157 , 58 , 58

Female

445

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΣΤΟΪΚΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:30:17

158 , 100 , 100

Male

498

ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRL’S TEAM

0:30:18

159 , 59 , 59

Female

370

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΕΞΕ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:30:22

160 , 60 , 60

Female

563

ΘΕΑΝΩ ΚΙΟΣΣΕ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:30:25

161 , 61 , 61

Female

558

ΕΛΣΑ ΚΑΡΤΙΤΣΗ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:30:43

162 , 62 , 62

Female

354

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΛΙΓΚΑ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:30:48

163 , 63 , 63

Female

452

ΜΥΡΤΩ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:30:57

164 , 101 , 101

Male

666

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ

0:30:59

165 , 64 , 64

Female

488

ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΦΙΛΕΝΤΑ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:31:02

166 , 65 , 65

Female

220

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:31:03

167 , 66 , 66

Female

316

ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:31:05

168 , 67 , 67

Female

262

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΥΔΗ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRL’S TEAM

0:31:10

169 , 102 , 102

Male

387

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΖΟΓΙΑΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:31:18

170 , 68 , 68

Female

392

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΡΑ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:31:26

171 , 103 , 103

Male

325

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:31:30

172 , 104 , 104

Male

524

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:31:31

173 , 69 , 69

Female

526

ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ

TFL CROSS FIT SERRES

0:31:31

174 , 70 , 70

Female

388

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΙΚΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:31:42

175 , 105 , 105

Male

621

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ

0:31:57

176 , 71 , 71

Female

297

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑ

0:32:00

177 , 106 , 106

Male

686

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ

0:32:00

178 , 72 , 72

Female

285

ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΖΛΑΤΙΝΤΖΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:32:07

179 , 107 , 107

Male

513

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΩΣΗΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:32:13

180 , 108 , 108

Male

550

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:32:15

181 , 109 , 109

Male

551

ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ

0:32:16

182 , 73 , 73

Female

644

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ

0:32:16

183 , 74 , 74

Female

556

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:32:20

184 , 110 , 110

Male

406

ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:45

185 , 75 , 75

Female

418

ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:46

186 , 111 , 111

Male

459

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:49

187 , 76 , 76

Female

493

ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:50

188 , 77 , 77

Female

478

ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΑΚΙΤΖΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:52

189 , 112 , 112

Male

201

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:52

190 , 78 , 78

Female

582

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΛΑΤΡΟΒΑΛΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:32:52

191 , 113 , 113

Male

330

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:33:08

192 , 114 , 114

Male

351

ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΛΕΖΚΙΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:33:09

193 , 79 , 79

Female

632

ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΜΟΙΛΗ

0:33:22

194 , 115 , 115

Male

397

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΑΖΗΡΙΔΗΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:33:26

195 , 116 , 116

Male

363

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:33:27

196 , 80 , 80

Female

500

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:33:33

197 , 117 , 117

Male

341

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΑΣΙΟΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:33:51

198 , 118 , 118

Male

368

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:33:55

199 , 119 , 119

Male

218

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:33:59

200 , 81 , 81

Female

503

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΙΒΑΖΙΔΟΥ

0:33:59

201 , 82 , 82

Female

521

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΑΙΝΤΑΝΤΖΗ

0:34:00

202 , 120 , 120

Male

390

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΑΝΗΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:34:41

203 , 121 , 121

Male

378

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ

0:34:54

204 , 83 , 83

Female

275

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗ

0:34:55

205 , 84 , 84

Female

446

ΖΩΗ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ

0:35:07

206 , 85 , 85

Female

553

ΤΑΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΥ

0:35:15

207 , 86 , 86

Female

650

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ

0:35:15

208 , 87 , 87

Female

237

ΛΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

0:35:28

209 , 88 , 88

Female

415

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:35:31

210 , 89 , 89

Female

629

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:35:40

211 , 90 , 90

Female

332

ΖΩΗ ΚΙΟΦΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ

ΣΑΣ

0:35:43

212 , 91 , 91

Female

439

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΤΣΙΟΥ

0:35:43

213 , 92 , 92

Female

677

ΖΩΗ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ

0:35:48

214 , 93 , 93

Female

658

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΕΡΡΑΙΟΥ

0:35:48

215 , 122 , 122

Male

391

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΤΑΝΗΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:35:53

216 , 94 , 94

Female

454

ΟΛΓΑ ΤΖΕΛΕΤΑ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:36:31

217 , 95 , 95

Female

647

ΧΑΡΑ ΤΣΑΦΑΡΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:36:31

218 , 96 , 96

Female

361

ΣΥΡΜΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗ

0:36:38

219 , 97 , 97

Female

219

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:36:46

220 , 123 , 123

Male

405

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΣΔΕΡΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:36:46

221 , 98 , 98

Female

697

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

0:36:47

222 , 99 , 99

Female

514

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΕΛΙΚΗ

0:36:54

223 , 124 , 124

Male

685

VOLTA186 RUN186

0:36:55

224 , 100 , 100

Female

213

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:37:05

225 , 101 , 101

Female

381

ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ

0:37:35

226 , 102 , 102

Female

374

ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΟΚΗ

0:37:35

227 , 103 , 103

Female

333

ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:37:46

228 , 104 , 104

Female

260

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ

0:37:50

229 , 125 , 125

Male

628

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΙΚΑΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:37:57

230 , 105 , 105

Female

337

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΤΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:38:10

231 , 126 , 126

Male

331

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΚΙΟΥΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:38:10

232 , 106 , 106

Female

289

ΞΕΝΙΑ ΙΝΤΖΕ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:38:20

233 , 127 , 127

Male

622

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ

0:38:20

234 , 107 , 107

Female

668

ΘΩΜΑΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ

0:39:09

235 , 108 , 108

Female

669

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΙΔΟΥ

0:39:09

236 , 128 , 128

Male

222

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ

ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ

0:39:15

237 , 109 , 109

Female

385

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ

0:39:23

238 , 110 , 110

Female

481

ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:39:35

239 , 111 , 111

Female

253

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΑΜΠΑΛΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:39:35

240 , 112 , 112

Female

323

ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΘΩΜΑΪΣ ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:39:36

241 , 129 , 129

Male

642

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΧΑΗΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:39:53

242 , 113 , 113

Female

466

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΦΑΡΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:39:53

243 , 114 , 114

Female

347

ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ

0:40:02

244 , 115 , 115

Female

211

ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:40:14

245 , 130 , 130

Male

369

ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:40:15

246 , 131 , 131

Male

393

ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:40:33

247 , 132 , 132

Male

394

ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:40:40

248 , 116 , 116

Female

404

ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΡΕΝΤΣΙΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:40:42

249 , 133 , 133

Male

395

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:40:42

250 , 117 , 117

Female

352

ΧΡΥΣΑ ΛΕΠΗΝΙΩΤΗ

0:40:43

251 , 118 , 118

Female

338

ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:40:44

252 , 119 , 119

Female

613

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΡΙΣΗ

0:40:44

253 , 120 , 120

Female

353

ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ ΛΙΓΓΑ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:40:44

254 , 121 , 121

Female

377

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΟΛΩΖΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:40:50

255 , 122 , 122

Female

398

ΘΕΚΛΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:40:50

256 , 134 , 134

Male

344

ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:40:53

257 , 135 , 135

Male

345

ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:40:54

258 , 123 , 123

Female

448

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:40:59

259 , 124 , 124

Female

453

ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΤΕΡΖΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:40:59

260 , 125 , 125

Female

402

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:40:59

261 , 126 , 126

Female

244

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΚΟΓΚΑ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:40:59

262 , 127 , 127

Female

440

ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΥ

0:41:32

263 , 128 , 128

Female

314

ΠΕΓΚΥ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ

0:41:40

264 , 129 , 129

Female

469

ΑΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:41:42

265 , 130 , 136

Female

699

VOLTA200 RUN200

0:41:44

266 , 131 , 130

Female

339

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΛΙΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:41:45

267 , 132 , 131

Female

471

ΑΣΠΑ ΤΣΕΛΚΑ

0:41:48

268 , 133 , 132

Female

327

ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:41:49

269 , 134 , 133

Female

486

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:41:49

270 , 136 , 137

Male

364

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ

0:41:50

271 , 135 , 134

Female

522

ΑΝΝΑ ΓΚΟΤΣΙΚΑ

FIT & DANCE

0:41:51

272 , 136 , 135

Female

618

ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ

FIT & DANCE

0:41:52

273 , 137 , 136

Female

427

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ

0:41:56

274 , 137 , 138

Male

410

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ

0:41:56

275 , 138 , 139

Male

676

ΑΔΑΜ ΠΕΤΚΟΣ

0:41:56

276 , 138 , 137

Female

326

ΒΑΣΩ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

0:42:06

277 , 139 , 140

Male

348

ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ

0:42:12

278 , 140 , 141

Male

472

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΚΑΣ

0:42:16

279 , 139 , 138

Female

248

ΧΡΥΣΑ ΔΑΪΚΟΥ

0:42:17

280 , 140 , 139

Female

294

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ

0:42:26

281 , 141 , 140

Female

382

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΟΥΡΓΚΟΥ

0:42:27

282 , 141 , 142

Male

507

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ

0:42:55

283 , 142 , 141

Female

652

ΒΑΪΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ

0:44:02

284 , 143 , 142

Female

675

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΟΥΔΗ

0:44:11

285 , 142 , 143

Male

473

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΚΑΣ

0:44:12

286 , 144 , 143

Female

313

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ

0:44:35

287 , 145 , 144

Female

670

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ

0:44:36

288 , 146 , 145

Female

543

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:44:53

289 , 147 , 146

Female

528

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΑΔΙΚΑ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:44:53

290 , 148 , 147

Female

688

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

0:45:28

291 , 149 , 148

Female

639

ΕΛΛΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ

0:45:32

292 , 150 , 149

Female

268

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΔΙΝΑ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:45:39

293 , 143 , 144

Male

324

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:45:40

294 , 151 , 150

Female

570

ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΚΟΤΡΙΔΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:45:42

295 , 144 , 145

Male

545

ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:45:43

296 , 145 , 146

Male

311

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

0:45:56

297 , 146 , 147

Male

562

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:46:03

298 , 147 , 148

Male

561

ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:46:04

299 , 152 , 151

Female

547

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΡΜΑΝΤΖΗ

0:46:07

300 , 153 , 152

Female

464

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

0:46:14

301 , 154 , 153

Female

465

ΣΟΦΙΑ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ

0:46:14

302 , 148 , 149

Male

509

ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

0:46:19

303 , 155 , 154

Female

359

ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΖΝΕΪΚΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:46:29

304 , 156 , 155

Female

205

ΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:46:30

305 , 157 , 156

Female

269

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΟΔΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:46:34

306 , 158 , 157

Female

288

ΝΙΤΣΑ ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:46:34

307 , 149 , 150

Male

637

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

0:47:02

308 , 150 , 151

Male

638

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

0:47:04

309 , 159 , 158

Female

591

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΗΛΙΟΥ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:47:07

310 , 160 , 159

Female

530

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ

0:47:10

311 , 161 , 160

Female

236

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΛΗ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:48:11

312 , 162 , 161

Female

312

ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ

Φ.Ο.Σ.Σ

0:48:12

313 , 163 , 162

Female

307

ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:50:13

314 , 164 , 163

Female

495

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

0:50:13

315 , 165 , 164

Female

627

ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ

0:50:19

316 , 166 , 165

Female

590

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΕΦΛΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ

0:50:19

317 , 167 , 166

Female

273

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΡΗΜΙΔΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

0:50:27

318 , 168 , 167

Female

283

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΖΙΓΓΙΡΙΑ

0:50:37

319 , 169 , 168

Female

468

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΤΣΕΚΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:51:31

320 , 170 , 169

Female

467

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΕΚΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:51:32

321 , 171 , 170

Female

212

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:51:36

322 , 172 , 171

Female

447

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΝΑΠΗ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:51:37

323 , 151 , 152

Male

210

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΦΟΣΣ

0:51:37

324 , 173 , 172

Female

423

ΑΛΜΠΑΝ ΣΑΓΙΑΚΟΥ

Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

0:58:02

325 , 152 , 153

Male

600

ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:59:38

326 , 174 , 173

Female

318

ΖΩΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:59:38

327 , 175 , 174

Female

560

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

0:59:38

328 , 153 , 154

Male

221

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΑΛΗΣ

ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΠΡΟΟΠΤΙΚΗ

1:01:57

329 , 154 , 155

Male

409

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

1:02:14

330 , 176 , 175

Female

292

ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ TEAM

1:02:15

331 , 177 , 176

Female

272

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΡΗΜΙΔΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

1:05:34

332 , 155 , 156

Male

483

ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΣΙΝΑΡΗΣ

ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ

1:32:09

333 , 156 , 157

Male

529

ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΑΝΑΠΗΡΙΚΟ ΑΜΑΞΙΔΙΟ

2:01:39

334 , 178 , 177

Female

494

ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS GIRLS TEAM

2:16:11

335 , 157 , 158

Male

671

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

2:34:34

336 , 158 , 159

Male

463

ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

2:44:44

337 , 159 , 160

Male

240

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ

ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ

2:44:45

2017 Voreia Beer Sirris Challenge 23km

2017 Βόλτα Run 5km

2016 Sirris Challenge 23km

Bib

Ονομα

Ηλικια

Χρονος

Ρυθμος

Ομαδα

85

ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

29

2:00:20

5:14

65

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΑΡΟΥ

40

2:01:39

5:17

XANTHI RUNNERS

155

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΜΑ

38

2:05:06

5:26

74

ΑΝΝΑ_ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ

49

2:10:39

5:41

ΣΔΥΘ

18

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΑΠΚΑ

33

2:15:39

5:54

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

52

ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΠΟΥΡΒΑΝΗ

27

2:24:55

6:18

Bib

Ονομα

Ηλικια

Χρονος

Ρυθμος

Ομαδα

2

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ

51

1:29:32

3:54

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

16

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ

32

1:35:45

4:10

1

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ

25

1:36:20

4:11

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

78

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΟΡΤΟΜΑΡΗΣ

35

1:38:31

4:17

ORIENTEERING OR.LE.SERRON

44

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΣΟΣ

48

1:40:40

4:23

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

45

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ

36

1:41:49

4:26

O.S.B_E.T

153

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΛΙΟΤΗΣ

39

1:42:44

4:28

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

57

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

35

1:42:49

4:28

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

163

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

36

1:42:51

4:28

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

11

ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΙΟΠΛΑΣΤΗΣ

47

1:43:17

4:29

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

40

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ

42

1:45:12

4:34

SDYTH – KOURKOURIKIS RUNNING TEAM

69

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ

44

1:46:47

4:39

KASIMIS-TRAINING

182

ΚΩΝ/NOΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ

32

1:48:15

4:42

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

24

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ

40

1:48:53

4:44

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

43

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ

47

1:49:01

4:44

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

64

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΙΤΗΣ

36

1:49:05

4:45

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

183

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ

40

1:49:17

4:45

STRATIOTIKO

152

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

23

1:51:28

4:51

34

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΔΗΣ

43

1:51:34

4:51

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

91

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ

36

1:51:36

4:51

63

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ

50

1:52:01

4:52

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

66

ΣΙΜΟΣ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ

60

1:52:26

4:53

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

181

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

42

1:52:48

4:54

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

81

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ

40

1:53:31

4:56

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

31

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ

32

1:55:24

5:01

154

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΚΗΣ

25

1:55:31

5:01

70

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

53

1:55:47

5:02

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

37

AΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ

34

1:57:10

5:06

ΣΔΥΘ

26

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ

55

1:58:22

5:09

79

ABRAAM XOYMKOΣΛΗΣ

61

1:59:16

5:11

ΣΔΥΘ

150

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ

40

1:59:33

5:12

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

157

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ

32

2:01:11

5:16

171

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΙΟΥ

45

2:01:33

5:17

ΣΔΥΘ

10

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

47

2:01:59

5:18

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

88

ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ

2:02:06

5:19

168

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

35

2:02:17

5:19

KOUNOUPIS RUNNING TEAM

164

ΚΩΝ/NOS ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ

48

2:02:26

5:19

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

48

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΣ

32

2:04:04

5:24

KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP

13

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ AYXENTIAΔΗΣ

48

2:04:09

5:24

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

28

ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΛΤΣΗΣ

31

2:04:09

5:24

162

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ

37

2:04:36

5:25

ΣΔΥΘ

68

ΗΛΙΑΣ TRENTOY

39

2:05:02

5:26

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

25

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

39

2:05:03

5:26

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

46

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΚΑΣ

42

2:05:21

5:27

90

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

44

2:06:54

5:31

94

ΣΙΜΟΣ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ

42

2:07:36

5:33

180

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ

39

2:07:47

5:33

158

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΙΧΝΑΛΗΣ

34

2:08:11

5:34

DIAS

80

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΤΕΟΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ

31

2:08:27

5:35

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

170

ΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ

43

2:09:18

5:37

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

159

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ

39

2:09:22

5:37

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

17

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΓΚΟΣ

39

2:09:36

5:38

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

36

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KOTSOKEXAGIAS

40

2:09:36

5:38

55

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ

50

2:10:24

5:40

ΣΔΥΘ

20

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ

54

2:10:35

5:41

SDY KILKIS

51

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ

63

2:10:42

5:41

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

77

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

45

2:10:44

5:41

ΣΔΥΘ

172

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

31

2:10:49

5:41

72

ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ

51

2:12:13

5:45

ΣΔΥΘ

93

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ

38

2:12:17

5:45

92

ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ

33

2:13:05

5:47

56

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

45

2:13:13

5:48

GATIDIS FRESH

87

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ MPEXLOULI

2:13:15

5:48

86

ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ

2:13:34

5:48

165

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑΣ

41

2:14:28

5:51

NRDC-GR

173

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΤΩΙΚΟΣ

37

2:14:40

5:51

84

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2:16:48

5:57

71

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ

66

2:16:52

5:57

ΣΔΥΘ

29

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

42

2:17:48

5:59

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

41

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΣ

42

2:19:33

6:04

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

83

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΓΓΟΣ

2:19:39

6:04

167

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ

48

2:20:17

6:06

A.E.ORXOMENOY

12

ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ

34

2:20:59

6:08

30

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ

38

2:20:59

6:08

61

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΡΑΜΠΟΤΑΣ

47

2:23:57

6:16

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

39

ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

33

2:24:53

6:18

62

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ

34

2:26:23

6:22

175

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΕΜΟΣ

43

2:29:00

6:29

A.E.ORXOMENOY

75

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ XAΡNT

40

2:29:45

6:31

POLY SPORT

60

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ

41

2:29:47

6:31

ΣΔΥΘ

14

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ

32

2:34:08

6:42

49

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΖΟΣ

36

2:34:09

6:42

160

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΙΑΚΗΣ

39

2:35:31

6:46

ΣΔΥΘ

2016 Βόλτα Run 5km

Place Time Pace Name
1 15:40.2 3:15.8 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ SOYGIOLTZOGLOY
2 15:53.5 3:18.6 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ
3 18:53.0 3:56.0 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ
4 19:18.0 4:01.2 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΤΙΣΤΟΣ
5 19:19.9 4:01.6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ
6 19:31.9 4:04.1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
7 19:37.7 4:05.3 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ
8 19:38.0 4:05.4 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΟΥ
9 19:59.7 4:09.9 Σταυρος Κοδροπουλος
10 20:00.2 4:10.0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
11 20:01.7 4:10.3 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΕΣΜΕΝΤΖΗΣ
12 20:21.5 4:14.4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ
13 20:34.7 4:17.2 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΟΥΦΗΣ
14 20:55.5 4:21.5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ
15 20:57.2 4:21.9 Νίκος Αντωνιάδης
16 20:58.5 4:22.1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ
17 21:01.0 4:22.7 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΧΑΜΙΤΗΣ
18 21:19.7 4:26.6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
19 21:27.9 4:28.3 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΛΙΟΣ
20 21:28.7 4:28.5 FLAMOUΡΗΣ ΝΤΟΝΤΑΣ
21 21:29.7 4:28.6 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
22 21:31.0 4:28.9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ
23 21:48.0 4:32.5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΑΥΡΟΖΙΔΗΣ
24 21:50.2 4:32.9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ
25 21:53.5 4:33.6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ
26 21:54.0 4:33.7 ALEΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ
27 22:01.4 4:35.2
28 22:04.0 4:35.8 ΚΩΝ/NOS ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ
29 22:07.9 4:36.6 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ
30 22:13.5 4:37.8 Κώστας Τσοχατζίδης
31 22:16.5 4:38.4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΗΣ
32 22:18.5 4:38.8 Μιχάλης Καραογλανιδης
33 22:22.5 4:39.6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
34 22:25.5 4:40.3 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
35 22:25.7 4:40.3 MARTHA GIDIOULIDOU
36 22:34.5 4:42.2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
37 22:36.2 4:42.5 Τάσος Γερακουδης
38 22:37.9 4:42.8 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ LIOUSAS
39 22:38.5 4:43.0 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ
40 22:46.4 4:44.6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΣΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ
41 22:49.5 4:45.3 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
42 22:52.5 4:45.9 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ
43 22:55.2 4:46.5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
44 23:04.5 4:48.4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΚΟΣ
45 23:04.6 4:48.5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ
45 23:13.5 4:50.3 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ
46 23:33.5 4:54.5 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ MPITSOUDIS
47 23:34.0 4:54.6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ  ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ
48 23:42.0 4:56.2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΥΣΤΑΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ
49 23:44.5 4:56.7 Βασιλεια Κοδροπούλου
50 23:45.5 4:56.9 ΚΩΝ/NOS  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ
51 23:54.0 4:58.7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΙΣΗΣ
52 23:58.0 4:59.6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
53 23:59.5 4:59.9 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
54 24:12.0 5:02.5 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ
55 24:22.7 5:04.7 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΣΕΡ
56 24:25.0 5:05.2 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΑΜΑΤΑΣ
57 24:25.7 5:05.3 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ
58 24:33.7 5:07.0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
59 24:40.5 5:08.4 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗΣ
60 24:41.2 5:08.5 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ
61 24:49.2 5:10.2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ
62 25:02.7 5:13.0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ
63 25:03.7 5:13.2 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ
64 25:09.0 5:14.3 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
65 25:14.0 5:15.4 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΔΑΡΗΣ
66 25:18.2 5:16.3 ΒΕΤΑ DONTSOPOULOU
67 25:19.0 5:16.4 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΑΚΗ
68 25:24.0 5:17.5 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑ
69 25:27.7 5:18.2 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΙΣΙΟΥ
70 25:28.7 5:18.4 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΓΙΩΤΗΣ
71 25:36.0 5:20.0 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΑΙΚΟΣ
72 25:36.5 5:20.1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ
73 25:37.2 5:20.2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΙΟΣ
74 25:37.7 5:20.3 ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΝΑ ΔΕΛΗ
75 25:41.2 5:21.1 ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ
76 25:43.2 5:21.5 Ευριπίδης Παναγιώτου
77 26:10.2 5:27.1 Πασχάλης Θεοχαρίδης
78 26:13.7 5:27.8 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥ
79 26:15.5 5:28.2 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗΣ
80 26:18.7 5:28.9 Δημήτριος Θεοχαρίδης
81 26:35.9 5:32.4 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ
82 26:40.7 5:33.4 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
83 26:41.4 5:33.6 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ
84 26:55.0 5:36.4 ΛΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
85 26:55.9 5:36.6 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ
86 27:02.0 5:37.9 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΧΑΙΤΙΔΗΣ
87 27:02.5 5:38.0 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗ
88 27:03.7 5:38.2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
89 27:10.7 5:39.7 ΑΝΑ ΣΕΡΕΤΗ
90 27:13.2 5:40.2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ
91 27:14.0 5:40.4 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗ
92 27:17.0 5:41.0 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ
93 27:30.0 5:43.7 ΕΥΠΡΑΞΙΑ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ
94 28:12.7 5:52.6 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ
95 28:14.5 5:53.0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
96 28:21.2 5:54.4 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ
97 28:41.4 5:58.6 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
98 28:47.2 5:59.8 Αναγνώστης Καλόγηρος
99 28:48.7 6:00.1 ΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ BIΣNAS
100 28:49.9 6:00.3 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΔΕΡΕΜΠΕΗ
101 28:59.7 6:02.4 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΙΠΙΛΙΟΣ
102 29:07.0 6:03.9 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ
103 29:10.5 6:04.6 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ
104 29:20.5 6:06.7 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΡΑΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
105 29:26.7 6:08.0 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΙΑΚΟΣ
106 29:32.2 6:09.2 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΟΛΚΟΥ
107 29:39.2 6:10.6 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
108 29:55.0 6:13.9 STELLA ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΑΚΗ
109 29:58.7 6:14.7 ΜΑΡΙΑ-STELLA ΞΕΝΑΚΗ
110 30:04.0 6:15.8 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
111 30:04.5 6:15.9 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ TZIOYMAKAS
112 30:09.5 6:17.0 ΦΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΕΛΗ
113 30:12.5 6:17.6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΙΑΚΟΣ
114 30:13.0 6:17.7 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
115 30:16.0 6:18.3 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΡΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
116 30:20.5 6:19.2 ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ
117 30:28.2 6:20.8 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΠΕΣΛΗ
118 30:28.7 6:21.0 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ
119 30:33.5 6:21.9 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ
120 30:34.0 6:22.1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΟΓΛΟΥ
121 30:50.2 6:25.4 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΚΑ
122 31:10.2 6:29.6 ΚΥΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΙΟΠΛΑΣΤΗ
123 31:15.7 6:30.7 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
124 31:25.5 6:32.8
125 31:29.7 6:33.7 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
126 31:31.5 6:34.0
127 31:33.7 6:34.5 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ
128 31:34.4 6:34.6 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
129 31:34.9 6:34.7 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑ
130 31:43.2 6:36.5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ
131 31:48.0 6:37.5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑ ΘΩΜΑΙΔΟΥ
132 31:50.0 6:37.9 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
133 31:50.4 6:38.0 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΑΚΗ
134 31:50.7 6:38.0 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΙΔΟΥ
135 31:51.0 6:38.1 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΟΥΚΙΑΝ
136 31:59.5 6:39.8 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΒΙΑΝΝΗ
137 32:03.5 6:40.7 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΥ
138 32:03.7 6:40.7 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
139 32:10.7 6:42.2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ
140 32:24.0 6:45.0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ
141 32:28.0 6:45.8 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΕΛΗ
142 32:47.0 6:49.7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
143 32:49.0 6:50.2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ
144 33:02.0 6:52.9 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
145 33:02.4 6:53.0 ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ MPOZANTSIDOY
146 33:24.4 6:57.5 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΙΟΠΛΑΣΤΗ
147 33:30.7 6:58.9 STELLA ΧΟΒΕΡΗ
148 33:31.2 6:59.0 ΜΠΙΜΠΙ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ
149 34:05.0 7:06.0 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΙ
150 34:05.7 7:06.2 ΦΙΛΙΤΣΑ GKOBRANOY
151 34:09.1 7:06.9 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ
152 34:13.6 7:07.8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ
153 34:29.0 7:11.0 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
154 34:33.3 7:11.9 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
155 34:35.8 7:12.4 BARBARA ΔΗΜΟΥ
156 34:38.8 7:13.0 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ MAMOYTAS
157 34:39.8 7:13.2 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ
158 34:46.9 7:14.7 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΥΡΩΝΙΔΗΣ
159 37:07.1 7:44.0 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
160 38:12.1 7:57.5 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ
161 38:17.3 7:58.6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ
162 38:21.4 7:59.4 ADAM PETKOS
163 38:25.0 8:00.2 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ
164 38:30.5 8:01.3 Γιάννης ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΑΣ
165 38:38.1 8:02.9 Φωτεινή Καραμούτα
166 38:38.6 8:03.0
167 38:40.0 8:03.3 STELLA ΚΟΦΟΤΟΛΙΟΥ
168 38:43.5 8:04.0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
169 38:43.8 8:04.1 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ
170 38:44.1 8:04.2 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ
171 39:08.0 8:09.1 ΕΛΕΟΝΟΡΑ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ
172 40:00.0 8:20.0 ΒΙΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ
173 40:23.5 8:24.8 ΦΑΝΗ ΓΚΑΤΙΔΗ
174 40:24.1 8:25.0 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
175 40:25.1 8:25.2 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
176 40:26.1 8:25.4 ΜΠΑΛΙΑ ΠΙΣΩΚΑ
177 40:31.0 8:26.4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ
178 40:32.3 8:26.7 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΙΣΩΚΑ
179 40:33.5 8:26.9 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΙΠΕΡΤΖΗ;
180 41:23.8 8:37.4 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
181 41:24.1 8:37.5 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
182 41:28.5 8:38.4 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ
183 41:33.9 8:39.5
184 41:37.8 8:40.3 OLGA ΡΟΚΑ
185 43:04.0 8:58.3 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΝΤΟΣ
186 43:24.0 9:02.5 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΛΑΖΗ
187 43:41.0 9:06.0 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ NTANTALA
188 44:50.0 9:20.4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΒΑΣ
189 44:51.9 9:20.8 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΒΕΛΗ
190 44:54.1 9:21.2 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΑΒΑΣ

2015 Sirris Challenge 23km

ΘΕΣΗ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

1

1:28:52

ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

24

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2

1:32:11

ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

52

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

3

1:35:43

ΔΗΜΤΣΙΟΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

21

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

4

1:37:02

ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

45

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

5

1:46:36

ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

34

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

6

1:46:49

ΤΟΥΛΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

39

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

7

1:49:14

ΣΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ

42

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

8

1:49:53

ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ

ΣΥΜΕΩΝ

59

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

9

1:51:00

ΣΦΙΤΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

35

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

10

1:51:01

ΚΟΤΖΑΟΓΛΟΥ

ΗΛΙΑΣ

40

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

11

1:51:02

ΞΙΦΤΟΣ

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

52

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

12

1:51:28

ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

49

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

13

1:51:36

ΒΑΣΙΛΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

39

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

14

1:51:39

ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

54

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

15

1:53:50

ΚΟΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

46

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

16

1:54:17

ΤΖΗΜΑΣ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

45

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

17

1:55:27

ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

27

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

18

1:58:49

ΚΕΔΕΡΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

24

19

2:00:51

ΒΟΥΛΚΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

35

20

2:02:11

ΓΙΑΛΖΑΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

27

21

2:02:41

ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

62

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

22

2:02:44

ΚΑΤΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

45

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

23

2:03:35

ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

38

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

24

2:03:44

ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

23

25

2:03:50

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΟΣ

47

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

26

2:03:50

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

47

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

27

2:03:53

ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

41

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

28

2:06:13

ΙΑΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

20

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣ.

29

2:06:34

ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

46

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

30

2:08:18

ΖΑΠΑΡΑΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

41

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

31

2:09:36

ΤΣΑΦΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

30

32

2:09:37

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

31

ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

33

2:09:38

ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

53

ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

34

2:09:46

ΤΣΑΜΟΡΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

52

HERBALIFE

35

2:09:49

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

46

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

36

2:10:04

ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ-ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ

43

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

37

2:10:56

ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

34

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

38

2:11:18

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

39

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

39

2:11:54

ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

40

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

40

2:14:23

ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

59

ΔΙΑΒΑΤΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ

41

2:14:57

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

48

kerkini lake

42

2:15:04

ΜΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

42

ΣΔΥΘ

43

2:16:00

ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

66

ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

44

2:16:37

ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

48

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

45

2:17:43

ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

55

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

46

2:19:26

ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ

ΒΑΙΟΣ

38

ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ

47

2:20:18

ΡΑΜΠΟΤΑΣ

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

46

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

48

2:20:38

ΣΑΝΔΡΟΥ

ΦΑΝΗ

49

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

49

2:20:39

ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ

ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ

49

kerkini lake

50

2:20:39

ΠΕΝΝΑ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

23

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

51

2:23:25

ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

52

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

52

2:23:25

ΔΑΠΚΑ

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

32

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

53

2:24:13

ΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

41

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

54

2:24:45

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

24

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

55

2:25:06

ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

52

56

2:25:06

ΦΩΤΗ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

23

57

2:25:25

ΚΟΥΤΛΗ

ΕΛΕΝΗ

41

ΣΔΥΘ

58

2:30:32

ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΡΗΣ

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

17

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣ.

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΤΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

Male 18-34
Place Time ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Bib ID Gender Age
1 1:28:52 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 24
2 1:35:43 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΤΣΙΟΣ 4 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 21
3 1:46:36 Στέλιος Παπαπαναγιώτου 15 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 34
4 1:55:27 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 5 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 27
5 1:58:49 Χρήστος Κεδέρης 35 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 24
6 2:02:11 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΖΛΑΣ 11 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 27
7 2:03:44 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 22 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 23
8 2:06:13 Παναγιώτης Ιατρούδης 52 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 20
9 2:09:36 Κωνσταντίνος ΤΣΑΦΗΣ 28 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 30
10 2:09:37 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 31
11 2:10:56 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ 40 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 34
12 2:24:45 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 26 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 24
13 2:30:32 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΚΡΗΣ 53 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 17

Female 18-29
Place Time Bib ID Gender Age
1 2:20:39 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΕΝΝΑ 17 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ 23
2 2:25:06 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΦΩΤΗ 51 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ 23

Male 35-44
Place Time Bib ID Gender Age
1 1:46:49 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ 39 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 39
2 1:49:14 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ 36 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 42
3 1:51:00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΙΤΗΣ 18 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 35
4 1:51:01 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΟΓΛΟΥ 3 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 40
5 1:51:36 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ 6 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 39
6 2:00:51 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΚΟΣ 24 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 35
7 2:03:35 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ 54 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 38
8 2:03:53 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ 9 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 41
9 2:08:18 NΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ζαπάρας 58 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 41
10 2:10:04 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ- ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 47 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 43
11 2:11:18 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ 43 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 39
12 2:11:54 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 55 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 40
13 2:15:04 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ 46 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 42
14 2:19:26 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ 23 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 38
15 2:24:13 Απόστολος Λιάρας 12 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 41

Female 30-34
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 2:23:25 Φωτεινή ΔΑΠΚΑ 50 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ 32

Male ages 45-54
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 1:32:11 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ 1 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52
2 1:37:02 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 10 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 45
3 1:51:02 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΞΙΦΤΟΣ 41 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52
4 1:51:28 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 27 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 49
5 1:51:39 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ 34 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 54
6 1:53:50 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 31 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 46
7 1:54:17 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΖHΜΑΣ 33 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 45
8 2:02:44 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΟΣ 37 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 45
9 2:03:50 Ιερώνυμος Παπαδάκης 13 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 47
10 2:03:50 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ 7 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 47
11 2:06:34 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗΣ 49 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 46
12 2:09:38 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ 29 53
13 2:09:46 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 19 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52
14 2:09:49 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ 56 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 46
15 2:09:38 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ 53 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 48
16 2:14:57 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 44 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 49
17 2:20:18 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΡΑΜΠΟΤΑΣ 25 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 46
18 2:20:39 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ 45 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52
19 2:23:25 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ 61 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52
20 2:25:06 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 21 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 52

Female 35-44
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 2:25:25 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΤΛΗ 60 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ 41

Male 55-64
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 1:49:53 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ 59 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 59
2 2:02:41 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ 42 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 62
3 2:14:23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ Γαϊτανίδης 38 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 59
4 2:17:43 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ 32 ΑΝΔΡΑΣ 55

Female 45-54
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 2:20:38 Φάνη Σάνδρου 16 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ 49

Male 65-an up
Place Time Name Bib ID Gender Age
1 2:16:00 Αθανάσιος Τζαμπάζης

2014 Sirris Challenge 23km

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

ΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

1

34

1:52:24

MOHACSI

JUDIT

HUNGARY

2

37

1:53:52

SAMARA

ROXANI

3

59

2:04:14

TZIMARAKA

OLYMPIA

4

74

2:13:02

TREINOVSKA

MONTA

LATVIA

5

85

2:23:08

SANDROY

FANI

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

6

86

2:27:38

PAPADOPOYLOY

ANASTASIA

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

7

87

2:32:08

DAPKA

FOTINI

ΑΝΤΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 18 ΕΩΣ 34

ΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

1

4

1:36:17

ZAXARIAS

BASILIS

21

O.S.F.P.

2

8

1:39:04

SIOPIS

DIMITRIS

33

SERRES93

3

11

1:45:32

TSAPARIDIS

ANTONIOS

31

DRYMOS RUNNING TEAM

4

16

1:46:43

FRYDAS

DIMITRIOS

32

SYL MARATH SERRON

5

26

1:50:26

GIARITZIDIS

Giannis

25

symboli DRAMAS

6

27

1:50:34

XAITIDIS

APOSTOLOS

33

AVENGERS RUNNING TEAM

7

31

1:51:42

BAFEIADIS

BASILIS

27

A.P.S Miltiadis Marathonos Attikis

8

36

1:53:41

KAMARIS

NIKOLAOS

26

SYL MARATH SERRON

9

42

1:56:35

HARISIS

THeodoros

27

A.P.S Miltiadis Marathonos Attikis

10

43

1:57:57

PAPANAGIOTOY

STERGIOS

33

11

47

1:59:06

PARASKEYOPOYLOS

IEROTHEOS

22

SERRES93

12

61

2:06:27

STOILAS

PETROS

33

13

65

2:07:16

MPELAS

IOANNIS

33

14

67

2:07:42

PRIMPAS

GEORGIOS

25

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

15

68

2:07:48

PANAGIOTOY

EVRIPIDIS

34

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

16

78

2:14:28

MPAKALIS

Dimitrios

21

17

79

2:15:10

KIOSSES

Xaralampos

31

18

81

2:16:42

TSAFIS

KONSTANTINOS

30

19

90

3:26:10

GKEBREKIS

EYSTATHIOS

30

AVENGERS RUNNING TEAM

ΑΝΤΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 35 ΕΩΣ 44

ΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

1

3

1:34:58

NAKOY

NIKOS

35

2

7

1:38:13

KOROLOGOS

DIMITRIS

44

3

9

1:39:12

STOΪKOS

Miltos

41

4

10

1:43:43

BLAXOS

DIMITRIS

36

5

13

1:46:43

TOULIS

IOANNIS

39

6

14

1:46:43

TRENTOS

ILIAS

38

7

15

1:46:43

KOTZAGLOY

ILIAS

39

8

17

1:47:04

SAKELLARIOY

KON/NOS

43

9

20

1:48:03

LILOS

THeodoros

37

10

21

1:49:02

KARAGIANNIS

Sakis

40

11

25

1:50:14

TSOLAKIDIS

NIKOLAOS

41

12

28

1:50:47

DELLIOS

Athanasios

35

13

35

1:53:28

TSIRTSIMALIS

STEFANOS

35

14

38

1:53:55

BASILKARIDIS

IOANNIS

38

15

39

1:54:49

KAGKOYRAS

IOANNIS

38

16

41

1:56:28

BRAXLIOTIS

PETROS

38

17

48

1:59:10

KYRELTSOS

IORDANIS

43

18

50

2:00:03

KOTZABASIDIS

DIMITRIS

43

19

52

2:01:21

KATOS

IOANNIS

44

20

53

2:01:23

SIDIROPOYLOS

KONSTANTINOS

38

21

54

2:02:51

FINTANAKIS

ATHANASIOS

38

22

69

2:07:53

THEODOROY

MICHALIS

41

23

70

2:10:16

TRIANTAFYLLOY

ANTONIOS

37

24

71

2:10:23

ROUSSOS

GEORGIOS

40

25

72

2:10:42

KARAGEORGIOY

GIORGOS

39

26

73

2:13:00

MANTZOYROGIANNIS

THeodoros

40

27

76

2:13:04

SPANOYDAKIS

MICHALIS

39

28

80

2:15:42

SFIRIKLAS

Anestis

44

29

83

2:20:25

XATZIKYRIAKOY

ATHANASIOS

37

ΑΝΤΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 45 ΕΩΣ 54

ΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

1

1

1:30:34

SIKALOS

GIORGOS

50

SYLL. MARATHON. SERRON

2

2

1:33:11

FOYKAS

DIMITRIS

47

AO XRYSOYPOLIS

3

5

1:36:42

MANTSOS

NIKOLAOS

47

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

4

6

1:37:32

TSIOTAS

ATHANASIOS

45

5

12

1:46:21

SOULTANIDIS

KOSTAS

48

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

6

18

1:47:16

XIFTOS

STEFANOS

51

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

7

19

1:47:52

ROYSOPOYLOS

DIMITRIS

46

DRYMOS RUNNING TEAM

8

22

1:49:29

LIOYSAS

GEORGIOS

46

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

9

23

1:49:41

ABRAMIDIS

STAYROS

46

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

10

29

1:51:19

BASARAS

Alexandros

45

S.D.Y.TH.

11

30

1:51:42

KODROPOYLOS

STAYROS

46

SYL.MARATH.SERRON

12

33

1:52:22

NEOXORLIS

Basilis

46

SEBAS Kabalas

13

40

1:55:53

KOUTKOS

Eyaggelos

45

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

14

45

1:58:17

MARTINIS

KOSTANTINOS

46

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

15

46

1:58:18

PAPADAKIS

IERONYMOS

47

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

16

49

1:59:31

EMMANOYILIDIS

PANAGIOTIS

46

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

17

55

2:02:53

EYTHYMIOY

SPYROS

49

S.E.B.A.S KABALAS

18

56

2:03:26

MIXAILIDIS

Georgios

45

EOS Kabalas

19

57

2:03:28

DELIGIANNIDIS

XRISTOS

49

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

20

58

2:04:14

MPEXTSIS

XRISTOS

49

21

60

2:05:15

DELOGLOY

STELIOS

53

GAS KILKIS

22

62

2:06:45

Boylasikis

Spyros

53

SYL. MARATH. SERRON

23

63

2:07:12

MPOLARIS

GEORGIOS

45

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

24

64

2:07:12

DAFTSIOS

IOANNIS

51

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

25

75

2:13:03

RABOTAS

SOTIRIS

45

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

26

82

2:16:52

TSARAFLIS

KONSTANTINOS

50

SPARTAKOS RODOPIS

27

84

2:22:28

PAROYSIS

GEORGIOS

46

SYLL.MAR.SERRON

28

88

2:32:09

KIRILIDIS

Basilis

47

SEBAS Kabalas

29

89

2:37:29

SKOYMPAS

AGGELOS

48

30

91

3:35:29

KAZOPOYLOS

KOSTANTINOS

48

2013 Sirris Challenge 23km

Α/Α

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ

ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ

1

45 – 49

1.28.20.6

ΣΙΚΑΛΟΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

2

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.28.42.4

ΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΟΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

3

45 – 49

1.36.22.9

ΜΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

4

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.38.11.6

ΒΑΔΙΝΑΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

5

40 – 44

1.38.34.6

ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

6

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.39.30.1

ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

7

35 – 39

1.40.19.4

ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

8

40 – 44

1.42.02.5

ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

9

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.43.28.7

ΦΡΥΔΑΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

10

45 – 49

1.44.01.5

ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ

ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΛΑΜΨΗ

11

35 – 39

1.44.47.5

ΤΡΕΝΤΟΣ

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

12

55 – 59

1.46.36.1

ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΗΣ

ΣΙΜΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

13

45 – 49

1.47.13.7

ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

14

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.47.40.6

ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

15

40 – 44

1.47.52.6

ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

16

50 – 54

1.48.33.4

ΞΙΦΤΟΣ

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

17

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.48.55.3

ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

18

35 – 39

1.49.26.0

ΚΟΥΡΤΤΖΙΔΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛ. – ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ

19

45 – 49

1.49.57.7

ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

20

40 – 44

1.50.15.3

ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΑΟ Ν. ΖΙΧΝΗΣ

21

40 – 44

1.50.47.7

ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

22

35 – 39

1.50.47.8

ΜΠΑΛΚΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΣΔΥΘ

23

35 – 39

1.51.08.4

ΛΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

24

35 – 39

1.51.16.7

ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

25

55 – 59

1.51.18.7

ΛΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

26

40 – 44

1.51.59.6

ΚΟΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

27

35 – 39

1.52.22.4

ΛΙΛΟΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΕΟΠΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΣ

28

40 – 44

1.53.21.8

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

29

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.53.53.0

ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ

ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

30

40 – 44

1.53.59.7

ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

31

40 – 44

1.54.52.4

ΚΥΡΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

32

45 – 49

1.55.36.5

ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

33

55 – 59

1.56.15.6

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

34

50 – 54

1.56.22.5

ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

35

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.58.45.4

ΜΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΗΣ

36

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.59.05.8

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

37

45 – 49

1.59.15.9

ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

38

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.59.35.8

ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

39

ΕΩΣ 1979

1.59.35.9

ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

40

45 – 49

2.01.00.1

ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

41

50 – 54

2.01.30.9

ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

42

60 – 64

2.01.31.0

ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

43

35 – 39

2.01.53.8

ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

44

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.02.14.1

ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΕΟΠΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ

45

40 – 44

2.02.52.3

ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Π.Κ. ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ

46

40 – 44

2.03.17.5

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

47

45 – 49

2.03.57.8

ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΔΝΤ

48

40 – 44

2.05.00.0

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

49

35 – 39

2.05.28.4

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

50

35 – 39

2.06.27.4

ΣΟΦΗΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

51

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.06.29.4

ΣΦΙΤΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

52

45 – 49

2.07.47.1

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΟΣ

53

50 – 54

2.08.01.5

ΔΑΦΤΣΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

54

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.08.39.6

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

55

40 – 44

2.09.36.1

ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

56

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.10.06.7

ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

57

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

2.10.12.9

ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ

ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

58

35 – 39

2.10.44.7

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

59

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.11.07.0

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ

ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93

60

40 – 44

2.12.08.8

ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

61

45 – 49

2.12.37.6

ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ

ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ

62

45 – 49

2.12.57.1

ΠΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

63

40 – 44

2.13.04.7

ΡΑΜΠΟΤΑΣ

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

64

40 – 44

2.13.04.8

ΜΑΡΚΑΔΗΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

65

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

2.13.20.7

ΞΕΝΟΔΟΧΟΥ

ΜΑΡΙΑ

66

35 – 39

2.13.20.8

ΜΕΝΕΞΕΣ

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

67

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.13.50.5

ΜΠΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΑΟ ΚΕΑΠ

68

35 – 39

2.14.21.4

ΑΓΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

69

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

2.14.54.0

ΚΟΥΤΛΗ

ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΔΥΘ

70

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

2.17.30.9

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

71

40 – 44

2.18.41.7

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

72

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

2.19.14.3

ΣΑΝΔΡΟΥ

ΦΑΝΗ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

73

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.19.41.3

ΠΑΣΧΟΥ

ΘΩΜΑΣ

ΑΟ ΚΕΑΠ

74

ΕΩΣ 1979

2.19.50.4

ΔΟΥΛΓΚΕΡΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

75

35 – 39

2.20.31.1

ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

76

50 – 54

2.21.19.1

ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ

ΔΗΜΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

77

40 – 44

2.23.51.2

ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

78

55 – 59

2.25.17.4

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΟΜΓ

79

55 – 59

2.26.53.6

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

80

35 – 39

2.27.46.1

ΚΑΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

81

35 – 39

ΕΓΚΑΤ.

ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ